Keilis - Viitasaaren Viihdekeskus - Keskitie 8, Viitasaari

PUULAAKIKEILAILU 2013-2014

  • PELIOHJELMA JA TULOKSET KEVÄT 2019
    Peli Pvä pvä kk Klo Radat         Tulos   Kaadetut keilat
    no                            
    1 TI 29 1 18.00 1-3. Kopet   Infrapallo            
    2 TI 29 1 18.00 4-6. Toivottomat   Keilis            
    3 TI 29 1 19.00 1-3. LC Porthan   EKL Viitasaari            
    4 TI 29 1 19.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   Eläkeliitto            
    5 KE 30 1 18.00 1-3. Pihti   Alokkaat            
    6 KE 30 1 18.00 4-6. Bowling Team   KSK            
    7 KE 30 1 19.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   Paukku            
    8 KE 30 1 19.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   EKL Viitasaari            
    9 TI 5 2 18.00 1-3. Toivottomat   Kopet            
    10 TI 5 2 18.00 4-6. Infrapallo   Isoahon Ilves            
    11 TI 5 2 19.00 1-3. Alokkaat   Löysin Rantein            
    12 TI 5 2 19.00 4-6. Eläkeliitto   Pihti            
    13 TI 5 2 20.00 1-3. Keilis   Bowling Team            
    14 KE 6 2 18.00 1-3. KSK   LC Porthan            
    15 KE 6 2 18.00 4-6. Paukku   EKL Viitasaari            
    16 KE 6 2 19.00 1-3. Isoahon Ilves   Kopet            
    17 KE 6 2 19.00 4-6. Bowling Team   Toivottomat            
    18 TI 12 2 18.00 1-3. Pihti   Infrapallo            
    18 TI 12 2 18.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Keilis            
    20 TI 12 2 19.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   Eläkeliitto            
    21 TI 12 2 19.00 4-6. KSK   Seiskakymppi            
    22 KE 13 2 18.00 1-3. EKL Viitasaari   Alokkaat            
    23 KE 13 2 18.00 4-6. Kopet   Bowling Team            
    24 KE 13 2 19.00 1-3. Isoahon Ilves   Pihti            
    25 KE 13 2 19.00 4-6. Toivottomat   LC Porthan            
    26 TI 19 2 18.00 1-3. Infrapallo   Löysin Rantein            
    27 TI 19 2 18.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   Keilis            
    28 TI 19 2 19.00 1-3. Paukku   KSK            
    29 TI 19 2 19.00 4-6. Eläkeliitto   EKL Viitasaari            
    30 KE 20 2 18.00 1-3. Pihti   Kopet            
    31 KE 20 2 18.00 4-6. Bowling Team   LC Porthan            
    32 KE 20 2 19.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   Isoahon Ilves            
    33 KE 20 2 19.00 4-6. Toivottomat   Seiskakymppi            
    34 TI 5 3 18.00 1-3. Keilis   Paukku            
    35 TI 5 3 18.00 4-6. KSK   Alokkaat            
    36 TI 5 3 19.00 1-3. EKL Viitasaari   Infrapallo            
    37 TI 5 3 19.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Kopet            
    38 KE 6 3 18.00 1-3. Pihti   Löysin Rantein            
    39 KE 6 3 18.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   Bowling Team            
    40 KE 6 3 19.00 1-3. Paukku   Toivottomat            
    41 KE 6 3 19.00 4-6. Alokkaat   Keilis            
    42 TI 12 3 18.00 1-3. Eläkeliitto   KSK            
    43 TI 12 3 18.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   EKL Viitasaari            
    44 TI 12 3 19.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   Kopet            
    45 TI 12 3 19.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Seiskakymppi            
    46 KE 13 3 18.00 1-3. Bowling Team   Paukku            
    47 KE 13 3 18.00 4-6. Toivottomat   Alokkaat            
    48 KE 13 3 19.00 1-3. KSK   Infrapallo            
    49 KE 13 3 19.00 4-6. Keilis   Eläkeliitto            
    50 TI 19 3 18.00 1-3. Pihti   EKL Viitasaari            
    51 TI 19 3 18.00 4-6. Kopet   Seiskakymppi            
    52 TI 19 3 19.00 1-3. Paukku   LC Porthan            
    53 TI 19 3 19.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   KSK            
    54 KE 20 3 18.00 1-3. Alokkaat   Bowling Team            
    55 KE 20 3 18.00 4-6. Eläkeliitto   Toivottomat            
    56 KE 20 3 19.00 1-3. Infrapallo   Keilis            
    57 KE 20 3 19.00 4-6. Löysin Rantein   EKL Viitasaari            
    58 TI 26 3 18.00 1-3. Seiskakymppi   Paukku            
    59 TI 26 3 18.00 4-6. Alokkaat   LC Porthan            
    60 TI 26 3 19.00 1-3. KSK   Pihti            
    61 TI 26 3 19.00 4-6. Bowling Team   Eläkeliitto            
    62 KE 27 3 18.00 1-3. Keilis   Isoahon Ilves            
    63 KE 27 3 18.00 4-6. Toivottomat   Infrapallo            
    64 KE 27 3 19.00 1-3. Paukku   Kopet            
    65 KE 27 3 19.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   Alokkaat            
    66 TI 2 4 18.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   KSK            
    67 TI 2 4 18.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Eläkeliitto            
    68 TI 2 4 19.00 1-3. Pihti   Keilis            
    69 TI 2 4 19.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   Toivottomat            
    70 KE 3 4 18.00 1-3. Eläkeliitto   Seiskakymppi            
    71 KE 3 4 18.00 4-6. Kopet   EKL Viitasaari            
    72 KE 3 4 19.00 1-3. Alokkaat   Paukku            
    73 KE 3 4 19.00 4-6. Infrapallo   Bowling Team            
    74 TI 9 4 18.00 1-3. Keilis   Löysin Rantein            
    75 TI 9 4 18.00 4-6. Infrapallo   LC Porthan            
    76 TI 9 4 19.00 1-3. Toivottomat   Pihti            
    77 TI 9 4 19.00 4-6. Paukku   Eläkeliitto            
    78 KE 10 4 18.00 1-3. EKL Viitasaari   KSK            
    79 KE 10 4 18.00 4-6. Kopet   Alokkaat            
    80 KE 10 4 19.00 1-3. Bowling Team   Isoahon Ilves            
    81 KE 10 4 19.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   Infrapallo            
    82 TI 16 4 18.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   Toivottomat            
    83 TI 16 4 18.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Isoahon Ilves            
    84 TI 16 4 19.00 1-3. Eläkeliitto   Alokkaat            
    85 TI 16 4 19.00 4-6. Keilis   EKL Viitasaari            
    86 KE 17 4 18.00 1-3. KSK   Kopet            
    87 KE 17 4 18.00 4-6. Pihti   Bowling Team            
    88 KE 17 4 19.00 1-3. Infrapallo   Paukku            
    89 KE 17 4 19.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   Seiskakymppi            
    90 TI 23 4 18.00 1-3. Keilis   KSK            
    91 TI 23 4 18.00 4-6. LC Porthan   Pihti            
    92 TI 23 4 19.00 1-3. EKL Viitasaari   Toivottomat            
    93 TI 23 4 19.00 4-6. Kopet   Eläkeliitto            
    94 KE 24 4 18.00 1-3. Bowling Team   Löysin Rantein            
    95 KE 24 4 18.00 4-6. Alokkaat   Infrapallo            
    96 KE 24 4 19.00 1-3. Paukku   Isoahon Ilves            
    97 KE 24 4 19.00 4-6. Pihti   Seiskakymppi            
    98 TI 7 5 18.00 1-3. Löysin Rantein   LC Porthan            
    99 TI 7 5 18.00 4-6. Toivottomat   KSK            
    100 TI 7 5 19.00 1-3. Keilis   Kopet            
    101 TI 7 5 19.00 4-6. Infrapallo   Eläkeliitto            
    102 KE 8 5 18.00 1-3. Bowling Team   EKL Viitasaari            
    103 KE 8 5 18.00 4-6. Isoahon Ilves   Alokkaat            
    104 KE 8 5 19.00 1-3. Pihti   Paukku            
    105 KE 8 5 19.00 4-6. Seiskakymppi   Löysin Rantein            
                                 
      TI 14 5     N FINAALIT                
      KE 15 5     M FINAALIT                
      LA 18 5     J FINAALIT                

Keilis - Viitasaaren Viihdekeskus
Keskitie 8
44500 Viitasaari
Puh. 0400-322 466 /Mari www.keilis.fi
myynti@keilis.fi